hello viewers welcome to your blog, your visiting will inspiring me always.

Friday, March 22, 2019

Lok Sabha candidate 2019 declare of B.J.P-182

Lok Sabha candidate 2019 declare of B.J.P-182


Bharatiya Janata Party Declared 182 loke Sobha Candidate on 21st March 2019. According to News 2nd list will be published after a few days. those state seats are published- Uttarpradesh, Karnataka, Kerala, Lakshadweep, Manipur, Mizoram, Orissa, Rajasthan, Sikkim, Tamilnadu, Maharashtra, Andaman Nicobar, Assam, Arunachal, Pradesh, Chattisgarh, Dadra Nagar Haveli, Jammu&Kashmir, Telangana, Tripura, Uttarakhand, and West Bengal.
https://aruescribir.blogspot.com/2019/03/lok-sabha-candidate-2019-declare-of-bjp.html
Candidate declared

1.Sri Naredra Damodar Das Modi- Baranashi  (Uttar.Pradesh)

2. Sri Amit Sha- Gandhinagar

3. Sri Rajnath Sing-  Lakhnow

4. Sri Nitin Gadkari- Nagpur

5. Sri Raghab Kumar Pal- Saharanpur

6. Dr. Sayeeb Kumar Malia- Mujaffaraganja

7. Sri Kabar Bharatendra Sing- Bijnor

8. Sri Kabar Sabes Kumar- Muradabad

9. Sri Parameswaran Lal Seini- Sambal

10. Sri Kanvar Sing Tanwar- Amroha

11. Rajendra Agarwal- Meret

12. Dr. Satyapal Sing- Baghpath

13. R.K Sing- Ghaziabad

14. Dr.Mahesh Sarma- Gautam Budh Nagar

15. Satish Kumar Goutam- Aligarh

16. Hema Malini- Mathura

17. S.P Sing Waghel- Agra

18. Rajkumar Cheher- Fatehpur Sikri

19. Rajveer Sing- Hathras

20. Sanghamitra Mourya- Badayu

21. Dharmendra Kumar- Anola

22. Santosh Kumar Ghangwar- Barelly

23. Sri Arun Sagar-Dhaurahra

24. Ajoy Kumar Mishra- Kheri

25. Rajesh Verma- Sitapur

26. Joyprakash Rawat- Hardohi

27. Ashok Rawat- Mischik

28. Swami Sakshi Maharaj- Munnar

29. kousal Kishore-Mohanlal ganj

30. Smriti Irani- Amethi



31. Suresh Chandrasarpa Angadi- Belgaum (Karnataka)

32. Gandhi Go there- Bagalkot

33. Ramesh Chandrappa- Bijapur (s.c)

34. Umesh Jadav- Gulbarga

35. Bhagwan Nath Hube- Bidar

36. Devendra Rappa- Bellary (s.c)

37. Kumar Udashi- Hhaveri

38. Prahlad Venkatesh Joshi- Dharwar

39. Sri Anant Kumar Hegre- Uttar kannada

40. M.Siddheswara-Davangere

41. Biobi Raghabendra- Shimoga

42. Sobha Karan Jaitly-Udupi

43. A.Manju- Hassan

44. Nalin Kumar Katel- Kannada(South)

45. A.Narayan Swami- Chitradurga

46. G.S Rasab Raju- Tumkur

47. Pratap Sinha- Mysore

48. D.V Sadananda Gourah- Banglore (North)

49. Sri P.C Mohan- Banglore (Central)

50. Baser Gourah- Chikkballapur

51. Ravesh Thanteer Kuntar- Kaserboard



52. C.K padnavant-kannur              (Kerala)

53. V.K Sanjeevant- Vadakara

54. K.P Babu- Kozhikode

55. Unnikrishnan Master- Malappuram

56. V.T Rema- Ponnani

57. Sri Krishna Kumar- Palakkad

58. A.N Radhakrishnan- Chalakudy

59. Alphonse- Ernakulam

60. K.V Sabu-Kollam

61. Sobha Sirendram- Attingal

62. Kumbanam Rajsekharam- Thiruvananthapuram



63. Abdul Khader- Llakshadeep               (Lakshadeep)



64. K.K Ranjan Sing-Monopur (central)        (Monipur)

65. H. Soko Pao Mate- Manipur



66. Nirupam Chakma- Mizoram                 (Mizoram)



67. Juel Orao-Sundargarh                  (Orrisha)

68. Ananta Nayak- Keonjhar

69. Pratap Sarangi- Balasore

70. Rudranarayan Pani- Dhenkanal

71. Sangeeta Kumari Sing Deo- Bolangir

72. Balabandra Majhi- Nabaranagpur

73. Bijendra Pandya- Kendrapara

74. Aparajita Sarangi- Bhubaneswar

75. Anita Priyodarshini- Aska

76. Bhugo- Berhampur



77. Nihal Chand Chowhan- Ganganagar(sc) (Rajasthan)

78. Arjun Ram Meghwal-Bikaner

79. Narendra Khichal- Jhim

80. Sumedananda Saraswati-Sikar

81. kornel rajyabardhan sing rathore-joipur(rural)

82. Ramcharan bora-Jaipur

83. sukhveer sing jonpuria-bharatpur(sc)

84. Vogiratha Chowdhury-Ajmer

85. p.p Chowdhury-pali

85. Gajendra sing Sikhawat-jodhpur

86. Devi mansion Patel-galore

87. Arjun L mina-Udaipur

88. c.p Joshi-Chittorgarh

89. Subhas Chandra Behria-Bhilwara

90. om Birla-Kota

91. Dushyant sing- Jhalawar



92. laten sing Serpa-Sikkim

93. C.P Radhakrishnan- Koimbature      (Tamilnadu)

94. H.raja- Sivaganga

95. B. Radhakrishnan- Kanyakumari

96. Nainer Nagendram-Ramanathapuram

97. tami Yishai Sundar Rajan- Tothukutti



98. bandi sanjoy-karimnagar                   (Telengana)

99. d.r Binda- Nizamabad

100. m.ramchandra Rao- Malkaogiri

101. g.krishna reddy- Secunderabad

102. D.K Aruna- Mehaboobnagar

103. Kumari Bangaru Souti- Nagarkurnal

104. Garlapoti Jetendra kumar- Nalagundu

105. P.V Sundar Rao- Vongeer

106. Chinta Sabarmarti- Warangal

107. Hasen Naike- Meheboobabad



108. Protima bhowmik-tripura(east)  (Tripura)

109. Reboti-Tripura(west)



110. maya raj laxmi-tehri garhwal   (Uttarakhand)

111. Tirha sing Rawat- Garhwal

112. Ajoy Tamta- Almora(sc)

113. AjoyBbhat-Nainital

114. Ramesh Pokhrial- Hardwar



115. dr. heena vijaykumargabed-nandurbar (Maharashtra)

116. Dr. Subhas Rao Amre- Dhule

117. Srm.Raksha Nikhil Khatse-raver

118. Sri Sanjoy sarma Rao- Akola

119. Sri ramdas chandravanjeet tadas-wardha

120. Ashoke Mahadev Rao Nate- Gadchiroli

121. Hansraj Gangaram Ahir- Chandrapur

122. Sri Raoshal Patil dave- Jalna

123. sri Kapil Mureswar Patil- Bhiwandi

124. gopal Chenniya Setti- Mumbai(north)

125. srm. poonam mahajon-mumbai(central)

126. Sri Sujoy Vicky-Ahmednagar

127. dr. pritam Gopinath Munde- Beed

128. sri sudhakar valerao sringare-latur

129. sri sanjoy kaka ramchandra patil-sangli



130. sri vishal joti-andaman nikobar (Andaman Nikobar)



131. sri kripanath mala-karimganjh (Assam)

132. rajdeep Roy Bengali-Silchar

133. sri haren sing de-autonoman district

134. Srm. queen Ojha- Guwahati

135. Dilip Saikia- Mangaldohi

136. Tapan Gagoi- Jorhat

137. Rameshwar Teli- Dibrugarh

138. pradhan Barua- Lakhimpur



139. kiran rigiju-arunachal(west) (Arunachal Pradesh)

140. Tapen Gao- Arunachal(east)



141. renuka sing-sarbuja          (Chattrishgarh)

142. Gomti Shai- Raigarh

143. Guharan Ajgale-Jaitichapa

144. Beheturam Kaswap- Vastar

145. Mohan Madavi- Kanker



146. natubhai gomubhai patil-dadra (Dadra Nagar Haveli)



147. m.m war-baramula     (Jammu & Kashmir)

148. khalid jahangeer- Srinagar

149. Sophi usuph- Anantnag

150. Jitendra sing- Udhampur

151. Joggle Kishore Sharma- Jammu



152. Nishi Pramanik- Koochbehar  (West Bengal)

153. John Badla- Alipurduar

154. Jayanta Roy- Jalpaiguri

155. Deboshree Choudhury- Raiganj

156.Ssukanta Majumdar- Balurghat

157. Khagendra Murmu- Malda (North)

158. Rupa Mitra Choudhuri- Malda (South)

159. Kollyan Choubey- Krishnanagar

160. Arjun Sing- Barrackpur

161. Samik Bhattacharya- Dumdum

162. Mrinal Kanti Devnath- Barasat

163. Satten Basu-Basirhat

164. Ashoke Kandari- Joynagar

165. Shyamaprasad Halder- Mathurapur

166. Prof. Rupam Hazra- Jadavpur

167. Chandrakumar Bose-Kolkata (South)

168. Rahul Sinha- Kolkata (North)

169. Debojit Sarkar-Sreerampur

170. Loket Chatterjee- Hooghly

171. Tapan Roy- Arambag

172. Siddharta Laskar- Tamluk

173. Srm. Bharati Ghosh- Ghatal

174. Srm. Kunnur Hembrom- Jhargram

175. Dilip Ghosh- Medinipur

176. Soumitra Khan- Bishnupur

177. Paresh Chandra Das- Bardhaman  (East)

178. Babul Suprio- Asansole

179. Dudh Kumar Mondal- Birbhum

180.Nasrapet Sikam Laxminarayan-  (Andhrapradesh)

181. Srm. Puren De Ishwari- (Bisakhapattanam)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Recent:-

The Indian politics- I'm a citizen

The Indian politics- I'm a citizen Beni give me a cup of tea, yes sir, will you prefer butter toast with your tea? No, give me ...